WS23: Seminar Natural Language Processing
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Benedikt Ebing
Goran Glavaš
Fabian Schmidt
WS23: Praktikum Natural Language Processing
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Benedikt Ebing
Goran Glavaš
Fabian Schmidt
WS23:Projekt: Natural Language Processing
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Albin Zehe
WS23:Praktikum Image Processing and Computational Photography
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Radu Timofte
WS23:Praktikum Computer Vision
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Radu Timofte
WS23:Ethical Hacking Lab Network
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Alexandra Dmitrienko
WS23: Image Processing and Computational Photography
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Radu Timofte
WS23:Energieinformatik 1
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Marco Pruckner
WS23: Quantum Communications
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Guido Dietl
WS23:Game Research Lab - SyncSpace
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Johannes Büttner
Mounsif Chetitah
Sarah Hofmann
Sooraj Kandathil Babu
Damian Kutzias
Sebastian von Mammen
Andreas Müller
Samuel Truman
Anne Vetter
WS23: Statistical Network Analysis
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Franziska Heeg
Moritz Lampert
Vincenzo Perri
Lisi Qarkaxhija
Ingo Scholtes
Chester Tan
Anatol Wegner
WS23: Lab Computational Astrophotography
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Franziska Heeg
Ingo Scholtes
Radu Timofte
WS23: Approximationsalgorithmen
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Alexander Wolff
WS23:Robotik I / Robotics I
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Michael Bleier
Christian Herrmann
WS23:Berechenbarkeitstheorie
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Fabian Egidy
Fabian Egidy
Christian Glaßer
WS23 : Algorithmische Geometrie
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Boris Klemz
WS23:Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Matthias Jung
WS23:Seminar Music Processing
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Lele Liu
Christof Weiß
WS23:Künstliche Intelligenz
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Michael Banck
Padraig Davidson
Norbert Fischer
Alexander Hartelt
Luca Kohlhepp
Frank Puppe
WS23:Fortgeschrittenes Programmieren - Advanced Programming
التصنيف:
Informatik
Course contacts:
Lukas Beierlieb
Timo Dittus
Samuel Kounev
Robert Leppich
Yannik Lubas